Small_56717b42-0d12-4b8f-839f-986228a3e367
Paula Rice
Principal
Office
Small_6cccaff4-64be-425b-bbd4-016a5d1061be
Megan Norris
Principal's Secretary
Office
Small_112c6c0f-d581-4cc7-aa7e-b14117a7b51c
Eva Junk
Counselor
Office
Small_baf007d4-8dfd-4818-b731-dd50d4cbc8ef
Janel Molleker
Office Secretary
Office
Small_e0da2d2f-b5bc-4c89-898f-178eff2f5deb
Chris Sramek
Psychologist
Office
Small_1a66d8c2-3252-4394-9074-ca720457fb47
Jaymi Gabel
Nurse
Office
Small_80f3e8ba-e379-4fe4-84be-701302ff4fde
Heidi Wamser
Kindergarten
Teacher
Small_dd1e1bcf-1f33-4297-a6a0-20bf05d5b303
Michelle Callahan
Kindergarten
Small_75ced6a7-a35e-40f1-9306-41e460980a8b
Misty Lohmeyer
Kindergarten
Small_dc085850-0be1-4ab5-962b-317e024762bd
Sarah Mackey
1st Grade
Small_e1168821-9174-4a70-a360-05b5e6e75a03
Yvette Moritz
1st Grade
Small_f22c614a-c2ad-477f-b1a4-a532734bfd54
Sonya Linn
1st Grade
Small_18a489a9-ff97-4c8c-ade9-c284dec12b2c
Jan Burkholder
2nd Grade
Small_0bfa78c4-7761-461c-9b8d-7df8aea79e3f
Dawn Keil
2nd Grade
Small_adf95320-2541-41b1-bccd-ff6528ec8249
Pamela Grizzell
2nd Grade
Small_afca2865-cd5a-46f1-8d66-16f1be55e537
Staci Straub
3rd Grade
Small_c2d5c542-c8b1-4fde-8844-cbb7c2385995
Amy Mayo
3rd Grade
Small_72a14fba-149d-4f1f-a979-075c5fc0bd0e
Cindy Compeau
3rd Grade
Small_d9ba18e9-039f-474b-9ffc-a08ddb0a252b
MacKenzie Justice
4th Grade
Small_83f2cd70-d8e8-496c-9134-86834bb90c19
Tammy Lichter
4th Grade
Small_fd511300-9a12-4e86-a731-ac0ef3bb1320
Patti Park
4th Grade
Small_e501206d-ec14-438a-8063-e8ab725a09f6
Brittany Baldwin
5th Grade
Small_0725f4d0-119a-47b2-a29b-7985e7a3bf0e
Katelyn Schmidt
5th Grade
Small_c3ef2d3a-29e1-46e6-839e-6d530015e49d
Erika Norris
5th Grade
Small_54b2fe50-5042-4fab-851e-11bdfa9ae6dc
Aubrey Brooks
L.E.A.D.
Special Education
Small_ea6f1b89-f464-4d78-8490-b45295c269f5
Jennifer Grabbe
L.E.A.D.
Special Education
Small_1232e59a-1ebb-4dab-bd67-366c4a406bf9
Mary Wagoner
L.E.A.D.
Special Education
Small_83d8e56e-f938-43bc-b7d8-243f9d93565e
Tasha Lang
S.T.A.R.
Special Education
Small_24b3fa45-a11b-4ec1-a4e0-0a9c48426ee2
Kayla Driskill
S.T.A.R.
Special Education
Small_845a4bb4-9801-40a2-af2d-63c3c7b70bd8
Rita Legleiter
Art
Specials
Small_5fa53291-aacb-40a2-ad7f-9aa7d6dd938a
Karen Wilson
Librarian
Small_00c48147-f6d5-4820-959c-3e3ba09f901c
Jo Ann Wasinger
Library
Small_25a96f96-7a35-4ae9-ba70-22cba988c36f
JoLeen Cunningham
Music (K - 3rd Grade)
Small_e2bbfeb5-0236-4fcf-b9f2-4fa16cb4b78d
Gloria Blackwell
Music (4th & 5th Grade)
Small_03763613-49b6-48e5-94fa-861819ef7553
Gay Flax
Physical Education
Small_d4dc1235-275c-4807-9de9-9e70a1a61f7b
Pamela Baumfalk
Technology
Small_756e6cfc-6817-4ed0-a0e0-02f1850805a5
Angie Cook
SPARK (4th & 5th Gifted)
Small_166b37d7-d541-4e9e-a19f-ffc55558dc48
Andrea Wichers
Speech Language Pathologist
Small_3686a4d4-acd7-4752-aae9-f995f44098ca
Hannah Dreiling
Speech Language Pathologist
Small_aa49b3f0-501c-44fd-93dd-1b9f0a6b7188
Mary Straub
Title Reading/Reading Recovery
Small_ccb234b8-c724-4de4-9fe3-4ff1e6e7763e
Amy Woydziak
Title Reading/Reading Recovery