Claudia Aranda
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Tracy Archer
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Lynette Armstrong
Librarian
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Katelyn Baker
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Janell Beilman
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Gloria Blackwell
Music
Teacher
785-623-2550
Stuart Bott
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Brooke Bronniman
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Julie Brown
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Hailee Bustamante
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Becky Clark
Social Worker
785-623-2550
Theresa Clark
Counselor
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Crystal Cong
Cook
785-623-2550
Jenna Darrah
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Holly Davis
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Alyssa Dees
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Sarah Desaire
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Mindi Dreiling
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Betsy Forinash
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Kara Frack
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Matthew Freel
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Reesa Gerhard
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Janet Giersch
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Jane Gilman
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Colton Golliher
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Jessica Groff
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Teresa Gross
Art
Teacher
785-623-2550
Heather Hecky
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Amy Hill
Psychologist
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Jessica Holloway
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Angela Hoskins
Kindergarten
Teacher
785-623-2550
Cheryl Huelsman
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Laurenda Jacobs
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Jacinda Johnson
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Leslie Karlin
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Lacey Kee
ELL
Teacher
785-623-2550
Roger Kingsley
Custodian
785-623-2550
Suzanne Klaus
Technology Lab
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Mia Knoll
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Office Staff
785-623-2550
Rebecca Kuehl
SPED
Teacher
785-623-2550
Julia Kuntz
Cook
785-623-2550
Kenda Leiker
Gifted
Teacher
785-623-2550
Toni Lohrmeyer
Library Secretary
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Rachel Loving
Secretary
Office Staff
785-623-2550
Brenda Luea
Occupational Therapy
785-623-2550
Nathan Mark
Music
Teacher
785-623-2550
Andrea McClain
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Amanda Meagher
Kindergarten
Teacher
785-623-2550
Frank Medina
Custodian
785-623-2550
Graclyn Miller
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Rena Morley
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Diane Muirhead
Nurse
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Amy Neuburger
Interrelated Resource
Teacher
785-623-2550
Audra O’Reagan
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Israel Paz
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Randy Pfannenstiel
Custodians
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Julie Pfannenstiel
Nurse Secretary
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Ryan Quimby
PE
Teacher
785-623-2550
Morgan Riggs
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Rebekah Rork
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Candace Sage
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Anita Scheve
Principal
Administrator
785-623-2550
Sarah Simmons
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Deanna Smith
SPED
Teacher
785-623-2550
Rebecca Summers
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Sheila Taysom
Para Educator
785-623-2550
Cheryl Thull
Kitchen Manager
785-623-2550
Hannah Unrein
WEAS Director
785-623-2550
Edgar Valenzuela-Garcia
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Erin Wagner
Speech Language Pathologist
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Jennifer Weilert
Kindergarten
Teacher
785-623-2550
Cheryl Werth
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Tara Wildeman
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Charice Winter
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Amy Woydziak
ELA Consultant/Title I
Teacher
785-623-2550
Danae Younger
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Stacie Zimmerman
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Kathy Zolnierz
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550